Javhd.Pro - Info javhd.pro

javhd.pro receives about 23,350 unique visitors and 157,379 (6.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $323.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $126,009.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javhd.pro is ranked number 15,494 in the world and 0.00467% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.3.147. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is javhd.pro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
700,500
Daily Pageviews:
157,379 (6.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,494 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00467% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 51.3%46.6%170
China 9.0%5.6%15935
Japan 8.4%10.8%10320
Thailand 5.4%7.5%1808
United States 3.4%2.4%59258
Indonesia 3.1%3.0%4991
Australia 2.9%3.2%5776
Singapore 2.4%5.3%2401
Taiwan 1.8%2.3%7222
India 1.3%1.5%41422
United Kingdom 1.2%1.3%33418
Netherlands 1.1%0.9%12788
Hong Kong 0.9%1.6%7394
Myanmar 0.9%1.6%2131
Malaysia 0.7%0.4%10816
Cambodia 0.7%1.5%774

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javhd.pro
100.00%100.00%7.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush javhd.pro
Domain:
  javhd.pro
Rank:
  383,415
Organic Keywords:
  1,042
Organic Traffic:
  2,220
Organic Cost:
  $24.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  11
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
45
Total Backlinks:
  11
Follow Links:
  5
Nofollow Links:
  6
Referring Domains:
  6
Referring IPs:
  6

How socially engaged is javhd.pro?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much javhd.pro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$323.43
Monthly Revenue:
$9,702.90
Yearly Revenue:
$118,051.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 16,997$54.39
Viet Nam 73,339$53.54
United States 3,777$43.32
Australia 5,036$37.92
Thailand 11,803$29.51
China 8,813$27.23
Singapore 8,341$24.94
United Kingdom 2,046$12.75
Hong Kong 2,518$8.69
Netherlands 1,416$7.21
Taiwan 3,620$6.88
Indonesia 4,721$5.81
India 2,361$3.78
Myanmar 2,518$3.65
Cambodia 2,361$1.91
Malaysia 630$1.91

How much money do javhd.pro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,252.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,234.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,491
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
434,744
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,289,382
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 680$7.80
Australia 1,007$7.58
Singapore 2,419$7.23
China 1,146$3.54
Indonesia 2,738$3.37
Viet Nam 2,934$2.14
United Kingdom 327$2.04
Thailand 708$1.77
Japan 510$1.63
Netherlands 241$1.23
Taiwan 579$1.10
India 661$1.06
Hong Kong 252$0.87
Cambodia 189$0.15
Malaysia 50$0.15
Myanmar 50$0.07

How much is javhd.pro worth?

Website Value:
$126,009.02

Where is javhd.pro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.3.147
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.3.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does javhd.pro load?

Average Load Time:
(518 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 92.5KiB (15% reduction).

Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/05-04-16_shkd00595pl-rina-ishihara.jpg could save 13.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/06-02-16_RBD-719_IfIdDQ.jpg could save 12.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/05-07-16_mide00139jp-1.jpg could save 11.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/AVOP-227.jpg could save 8.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/04.17.16_du-em-sinh-vien-trong-nha-nghi.png could save 5.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/09-18-16_s-cute-64.jpg could save 3.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/05-01-16_em-nhan-vien-xinh-dep.png could save 3.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/12-06-16_IPZ-550.jpg could save 3.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/92-e1453377687621.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/11-29-16_MIDE-381-3.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/09-18-16_S-Cute-398-1.jpg could save 2.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/07-15-16_co-giao-xinh-dep-va-hoc-tro.jpg could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/08-03-16_1pon-032715-001.jpg could save 2.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/12-06-16_EYAN-063.jpg could save 2.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/09-03-16_Mayuka-Akimoto-1.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/08-26-16_***-2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/12-02-16_SHKD-6***.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://hw-cdn.contentabc.com/ads/bz_300x100_677188/uploadMLogo.png could save 1.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/08-24-16_***-han.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://images2-focus-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/proxy?container=focus&gadget=a&no_expand=1&refresh=604800&url=http://javhd.pro/data/04-20-16_rz12647-300x152.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://javhd.pro/skin/style.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.45 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://hw-cdn.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/carib-051917-…gawa-1004.html" class="movie-item m-block">[Carib 051917-…a Kitagawa&gt;FHD</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pt.traf…I0YTQ5Zg%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pt.traf…I0YTQ5Zg%3D%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

javhd.pro supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni247944.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 4 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

javhd.pro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to javhd.pro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 03 Jul 2017 10:30:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d723c4549c3b747522d116f68a072e0b41499077845; expires=Tue, 03-Jul-18 10:30:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.javhd.pro; HttpOnly
Location: http://javhd.pro/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37892bd8f4c22597-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 03 Jul 2017 10:30:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0bd2ebdb7214d0f5eb338ac95104d2581499077846; expires=Tue, 03-Jul-18 10:30:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.javhd.pro; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=it433546kdateg9tk3gbg2km14; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37892bdbb41f7185-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS amanda.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS micah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registry.pro...
Domain Name: JAVHD.PRO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000007866260-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.namesilo.com
Updated Date: 2017-04-07T16:52:27Z
Creation Date: 2016-04-11T03:24:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-11T03:24:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: Namesilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C1***139040-LRMS
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104
Registrant Street: PMB# 255
Registrant City: Phoenix
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code: 85016
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3478717726
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C1***139040-LRMS
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Admin Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104
Admin Street: PMB# 255
Admin City: Phoenix
Admin State/Province: AZ
Admin Postal Code: 85016
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3478717726
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C1***139040-LRMS
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Tech Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104
Tech Street: PMB# 255
Tech City: Phoenix
Tech State/Province: AZ
Tech Postal Code: 85016
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3478717726
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: C1***139040-LRMS
Billing Name: Domain Administrator
Billing Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Billing Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104
Billing Street: PMB# 255
Billing City: Phoenix
Billing State/Province: AZ
Billing Postal Code: 85016
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.3478717726
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: AMANDA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MICAH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-03T10:29:50Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 6 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 18 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

mr***o.pt
8 secs
str8white4bbc.tumblr.com
32 secs
***yf.it
33 secs
biiiiitch***6.tumblr.com
38 secs
booty-knockers.tumblr.com
1 min
biiigcool.tumblr.com
1 min
biska.com
1 min
bii.by
2 mins
smmtube.pro
2 mins
barbie290.tumblr.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javhd.pro widget